Wedstrijden Januari & Februari

VBC Akrides M16 1 19-1-2019 17:30 VBC Akrides M16 1 BV Spaarndam M16 1
VBC Akrides M16 1 2-2-2019 13:00 VBC Akrides M16 1 Flashing Heiloo M16 1 (VR)
VBC Akrides M16 1 9-2-2019 17:45 BC Flying Oost M16 1 (VR) VBC Akrides M16 1
VBC Akrides M16 1 2-3-2019 17:15 Onze Gezellen M16 1 VBC Akrides M16 1
VBC Akrides M16 1 9-3-2019 15:15 VBC Akrides M16 1 K.T.C. M16 1
VBC Akrides M16 2 13-1-2019 13:00 Monks M16 1 (VR) VBC Akrides M16 2
VBC Akrides M16 2 19-1-2019 15:15 VBC Akrides M16 2 BV Lisse M16 1 (VR)
VBC Akrides M16 2 2-2-2019 15:00 VBC Akrides M16 2 MBCA Amstelveen M16 5
VBC Akrides M16 2 9-2-2019 17:00 BV Hoofddorp M16 3 VBC Akrides M16 2
VBC Akrides M16 2 3-3-2019 14:45 Alkm. Guardians M16 2 (VR) VBC Akrides M16 2
VBC Akrides M16 2 9-3-2019 16:00 BV Lisse M16 1 (VR) VBC Akrides M16 2
VBC Akrides M18 1 12-1-2019 16:00 Harlemlakers M18 2 VBC Akrides M18 1
VBC Akrides M18 1 19-1-2019 18:30 SV Christofoor M18 1 VBC Akrides M18 1
VBC Akrides M18 1 27-1-2019 15:30 BV Early Bird M18 1 VBC Akrides M18 1
VBC Akrides M18 1 2-2-2019 17:00 VBC Akrides M18 1 MBCA Amstelveen M18 2
VBC Akrides M18 1 9-2-2019 17:30 VBC Akrides M18 1 AMVJ-Amsterdam M18 1
VBC Akrides M18 1 9-3-2019 15:15 VBC Akrides M18 1 BV Early Bird M18 1
VBC Akrides M18 2 12-1-2019 16:00 VBC Akrides M18 2 BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 4
VBC Akrides M18 2 19-1-2019 16:00 K.T.C. M18 2 VBC Akrides M18 2
VBC Akrides M18 2 26-1-2019 15:15 VBC Akrides M18 2 De Hoppers M18 2
VBC Akrides M18 2 9-2-2019 16:30 Mapleleaves M18 2 VBC Akrides M18 2
VBC Akrides M18 2 2-3-2019 15:45 L.C. Players M18 1 (VR) VBC Akrides M18 2
VBC Akrides M22 1 12-1-2019 18:00 VBC Akrides M22 1 The Sea Devils M22 1
VBC Akrides M22 1 20-1-2019 14:30 JBC/Noorderhaven M20 1 VBC Akrides M22 1
VBC Akrides M22 1 26-1-2019 17:30 VBC Akrides M22 1 Onze Gezellen M20 1
VBC Akrides M22 1 2-2-2019 15:30 Mapleleaves M20 1 VBC Akrides M22 1
VBC Akrides M22 1 9-2-2019 11:00 De Hoppers M20 1 (VR) VBC Akrides M22 1
VBC Akrides M22 1 16-2-2019 17:15 The Sea Devils M22 1 VBC Akrides M22 1
VBC Akrides M22 1 9-3-2019 17:00 VBC Akrides M22 1 Mapleleaves M20 1
VBC Akrides MSE 1 12-1-2019 19:00 DAS MSE 1 VBC Akrides MSE 1
VBC Akrides MSE 1 19-1-2019 20:00 VBC Akrides MSE 1 BV Amsterdam MSE 1
VBC Akrides MSE 1 26-1-2019 20:00 VBC Akrides MSE 1 BV Wyba MSE 1
VBC Akrides MSE 1 2-2-2019 20:30 Red Stars MSE 1 VBC Akrides MSE 1
VBC Akrides MSE 1 9-2-2019 20:00 VBC Akrides MSE 1 Celeritas-Donar MSE 1
VBC Akrides MSE 1 9-3-2019 21:00 Onze Gezellen MSE 1 VBC Akrides MSE 1
VBC Akrides MSE 2 12-1-2019 18:00 VBC Akrides MSE 2 Harlemlakers MSE 3
VBC Akrides MSE 2 17-1-2019 20:30 Volendam MSE 1 VBC Akrides MSE 2
VBC Akrides MSE 2 2-2-2019 19:00 BV Early Bird MSE 1 VBC Akrides MSE 2
VBC Akrides MSE 2 8-2-2019 19:15 VBC Akrides MSE 2 U.S. MSE 2
VBC Akrides MSE 2 14-2-2019 20:45 MBCA Amstelveen MSE 1 VBC Akrides MSE 2
VBC Akrides MSE 2 16-2-2019 18:00 BV Amsterdam MSE 3 VBC Akrides MSE 2
VBC Akrides MSE 2 8-3-2019 20:15 VBC Akrides MSE 2 The Challengers MSE 1
VBC Akrides MSE 3 13-1-2019 13:45 BV Aalsmeer MSE 1 VBC Akrides MSE 3
VBC Akrides MSE 3 18-1-2019 21:00 VBC Akrides MSE 3 BC Triple Threat MSE 2
VBC Akrides MSE 3 25-1-2019 19:15 VBC Akrides MSE 3 U.S. MSE 4
VBC Akrides MSE 3 2-2-2019 16:15 L.C. Players MSE 1 VBC Akrides MSE 3
VBC Akrides MSE 3 8-2-2019 21:00 VBC Akrides MSE 3 BC Schrobbelaar MSE 1
VBC Akrides MSE 3 9-3-2019 19:15 Onze Gezellen MSE 3 VBC Akrides MSE 3
VBC Akrides MSE 4 13-1-2019 17:00 BV Enkhuizen MSE 1 VBC Akrides MSE 4
VBC Akrides MSE 4 18-1-2019 21:00 VBC Akrides MSE 4 BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 4
VBC Akrides MSE 4 25-1-2019 19:15 VBC Akrides MSE 4 Rebound ’84 MSE 1
VBC Akrides MSE 4 3-2-2019 16:30 AMVJ-Amsterdam MSE 1 VBC Akrides MSE 4
VBC Akrides MSE 4 8-2-2019 19:15 VBC Akrides MSE 4 Blue Stars MSE 3
VBC Akrides MSE 5 12-1-2019 20:00 D.E.D. MSE 4 VBC Akrides MSE 5
VBC Akrides MSE 5 18-1-2019 21:00 VBC Akrides MSE 5 BV Amsterdam MSE 5
VBC Akrides MSE 5 25-1-2019 19:15 VBC Akrides MSE 5 The Sea Devils MSE 2
VBC Akrides MSE 5 2-2-2019 20:00 Alkm.Guardians MSE 3 VBC Akrides MSE 5
VBC Akrides MSE 5 8-2-2019 19:15 VBC Akrides MSE 5 K.T.C. MSE 2
VBC Akrides MSE 5 9-3-2019 17:15 Onze Gezellen MSE 5 VBC Akrides MSE 5
VBC Akrides MSE 6 10-1-2019 20:30 BV Aalsmeer MSE 2 VBC Akrides MSE 6
VBC Akrides MSE 6 18-1-2019 19:15 VBC Akrides MSE 6 MBCA Amstelveen MSE 2
VBC Akrides MSE 6 25-1-2019 21:00 VBC Akrides MSE 6 Blue Stars MSE 4
VBC Akrides MSE 6 2-2-2019 16:00 BV Amsterdam MSE 6 VBC Akrides MSE 6
VBC Akrides MSE 6 8-2-2019 21:00 VBC Akrides MSE 6 K.T.C. MSE 3
VBC Akrides MSE 6 9-3-2019 20:00 Alkm.Guardians MSE 4 VBC Akrides MSE 6
VBC Akrides V12 1 12-1-2019 14:15 VBC Akrides V12 1 Mapleleaves X12 3
VBC Akrides V12 1 19-1-2019 13:00 BV Noordkop X12 3 VBC Akrides V12 1
VBC Akrides V12 1 26-1-2019 12:00 Harlemlakers V12 1 VBC Akrides V12 1
VBC Akrides V12 1 2-2-2019 15:00 VBC Akrides V12 1 Onze Gezellen V12 1
VBC Akrides V12 1 9-2-2019 17:30 VBC Akrides V12 1 Volendam V12 1
VBC Akrides V12 1 2-3-2019 15:30 Mapleleaves X12 3 VBC Akrides V12 1
VBC Akrides V16 1 12-1-2019 16:00 VBC Akrides V16 1 K.T.C. V16 1 (VR)
VBC Akrides V16 1 19-1-2019 14:00 Dozy BV Den Helder V16 2 VBC Akrides V16 1
VBC Akrides V16 1 26-1-2019 19:00 The Lions V16 1 (VR) VBC Akrides V16 1
VBC Akrides V16 1 3-2-2019 16:30 AMVJ-Amsterdam V16 1 (VR) VBC Akrides V16 1
VBC Akrides V16 1 9-2-2019 17:30 VBC Akrides V16 1 JBC/Noorderhaven V16 1
VBC Akrides V16 1 23-2-2019 16:00 K.T.C. V16 1 (VR) VBC Akrides V16 1
VBC Akrides V16 1 10-3-2019 15:30 JBC/Noorderhaven V16 1 VBC Akrides V16 1
VBC Akrides V18 1 5-1-2019 19:30 BV Lisse V18 1 VBC Akrides V18 1
VBC Akrides V18 1 12-1-2019 18:00 VBC Akrides V18 1 Volendam V22 1
VBC Akrides V18 1 19-1-2019 17:30 VBC Akrides V18 1 Derba V20 1 (VR)
VBC Akrides V18 1 26-1-2019 15:15 VBC Akrides V18 1 BV Lisse V18 1
VBC Akrides V18 1 2-2-2019 17:00 BV Hoofddorp V18 1 VBC Akrides V18 1
VBC Akrides V18 1 9-2-2019 19:30 Derba V20 1 (VR) VBC Akrides V18 1
VBC Akrides V18 1 16-2-2019 17:15 Volendam V22 1 VBC Akrides V18 1
VBC Akrides V18 1 2-3-2019 16:00 Almere Pioneers V22 1 VBC Akrides V18 1
VBC Akrides V18 1 9-3-2019 17:00 VBC Akrides V18 1 BV Hoofddorp V18 1
VBC Akrides V22 1 12-1-2019 14:15 VBC Akrides V22 1 BS Leiden V20 2
VBC Akrides V22 1 19-1-2019 19:30 MSV Basketbal V18 1 VBC Akrides V22 1
VBC Akrides V22 1 26-1-2019 17:30 VBC Akrides V22 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2
VBC Akrides V22 1 2-2-2019 17:45 Crackerjacks V22 1 VBC Akrides V22 1
VBC Akrides V22 1 3-2-2019 15:15 Flashing Heiloo V18 1 VBC Akrides V22 1
VBC Akrides V22 1 9-2-2019 15:15 VBC Akrides V22 1 Flashing Heiloo V18 1
VBC Akrides V22 1 2-3-2019 18:15 VBC Akrides V22 1 De Hoppers V20 1
VBC Akrides V22 1 9-3-2019 19:30 BS Leiden V20 2 VBC Akrides V22 1
VBC Akrides VSE 1 12-1-2019 16:00 VBC Akrides VSE 1 Utrecht Bull’s VSE 1
VBC Akrides VSE 1 19-1-2019 18:15 Utrecht Bull’s VSE 1 VBC Akrides VSE 1
VBC Akrides VSE 1 25-1-2019 21:00 VBC Akrides VSE 1 Trajanum VSE 1
VBC Akrides VSE 1 2-2-2019 17:00 VBC Akrides VSE 1 EBV Baros VSE 2
VBC Akrides VSE 1 9-2-2019 19:30 Springfield VSE 1 VBC Akrides VSE 1
VBC Akrides VSE 1 2-3-2019 18:15 VBC Akrides VSE 1 EBV Baros VSE 2
VBC Akrides VSE 1 8-3-2019 20:15 VBC Akrides VSE 1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 2
VBC Akrides VSE 2 18-1-2019 19:15 VBC Akrides VSE 2 Onze Gezellen VSE 2
VBC Akrides VSE 2 26-1-2019 20:00 D.E.D. VSE 1 VBC Akrides VSE 2
VBC Akrides VSE 2 2-2-2019 17:00 VBC Akrides VSE 2 The Sea Devils VSE 2
VBC Akrides VSE 2 9-2-2019 16:00 BV Amsterdam VSE 3 VBC Akrides VSE 2
VBC Akrides VSE 2 9-3-2019 18:30 De Hoppers VSE 1 VBC Akrides VSE 2
VBC Akrides X12 1 13-1-2019 12:00 BV Early Bird X12 1 VBC Akrides X12 1
VBC Akrides X12 1 19-1-2019 15:15 VBC Akrides X12 1 BV Hoofddorp X12 3
VBC Akrides X12 1 26-1-2019 17:30 VBC Akrides X12 1 Harlemlakers X12 1
VBC Akrides X12 1 9-2-2019 15:00 Dozy BV Den Helder V12 2 VBC Akrides X12 1
VBC Akrides X12 1 10-3-2019 13:30 Derba X12 1 VBC Akrides X12 1
VBC Akrides X12 2 13-1-2019 13:00 Monks X12 1 VBC Akrides X12 2
VBC Akrides X12 2 19-1-2019 17:30 VBC Akrides X12 2 BV Aalsmeer X12 1
VBC Akrides X12 2 26-1-2019 15:15 VBC Akrides X12 2 De Hoppers X12 2
VBC Akrides X12 2 2-2-2019 13:00 VBC Akrides X12 2 Harlemlakers X12 2
VBC Akrides X12 2 9-2-2019 15:15 VBC Akrides X12 2 BC APOLLO Amsterdam X12 4
VBC Akrides X12 2 2-3-2019 15:30 Volendam X12 1 VBC Akrides X12 2
VBC Akrides X12 2 10-3-2019 13:00 BV Aalsmeer X12 1 VBC Akrides X12 2
VBC Akrides X14 1 13-1-2019 11:00 BS Leiden X14 2 VBC Akrides X14 1
VBC Akrides X14 1 19-1-2019 15:15 VBC Akrides X14 1 BC APOLLO Amsterdam X14 2
VBC Akrides X14 1 26-1-2019 15:00 SVO Basketball X14 1 VBC Akrides X14 1
VBC Akrides X14 1 2-2-2019 13:00 VBC Akrides X14 1 Almere Pioneers X14 1
VBC Akrides X14 1 10-2-2019 11:45 Derba X14 1 (VR) VBC Akrides X14 1
VBC Akrides X14 2 12-1-2019 14:15 VBC Akrides X14 2 D.W.V. X14 2 (VR)
VBC Akrides X14 2 19-1-2019 15:00 BV Hoofddorp X14 2 VBC Akrides X14 2
VBC Akrides X14 2 26-1-2019 14:30 MBCA Amstelveen X14 5 VBC Akrides X14 2
VBC Akrides X14 2 2-2-2019 15:00 VBC Akrides X14 2 BV Aalsmeer X14 2
VBC Akrides X14 2 9-2-2019 15:15 VBC Akrides X14 2 Windmills X14 1 (VR)
VBC Akrides X14 2 9-3-2019 15:15 VBC Akrides X14 2 MBCA Amstelveen X14 5

Leave a Comment

(required)

(required)

%d bloggers liken dit: